NAME Address   WARD Political affiliation
Drabble Linda 2 Morley Close Lewes Central Labour
Parker Tony 39 Sun Street Lewes Central LibDem
Terry David 4 Norlington Court, Ringmer Central Conservative
Vernon Jonathan Address provided to District Council   Central Green
Baah Janet 1 Harvard Close Lewes Bridge LibDem
Burrows Richard 24 South Street Lewes Bridge LibDem
Duckett Paul Flat 2, Rye House,12 Walwers Lane Lewes Bridge Incredible Dancing Man
Earl Guy 49 Court Road Lewes Bridge LibDem
Herbert Clare 21 Broyleside Cottages Ringmer Bridge Conservative
Hurn Richard Address provided to District Council   Bridge Labour
Kent Matt 2 Waite Close Lewes Bridge Labour
Lamb John Tregea 4 Queens Road Lewes Bridge LibDem
Mercer Joy Beverley 27 Spences Field Lewes Bridge Labour
Milner Merlin 8 South Street Lewes Bridge LibDem
Murphy Peter 79 South Street Lewes Bridge Labour
Weiner Gaby 27 East Street Lewes Lewes Bridge Labour
Blair Louis 29 Gundreda Road Lewes Castle Labour
Clarke Emily Jane 3A North Street Lewes Castle Labour
Henman Oli 5 Park Road Lewes Castle LibDem
Herbert James Address provided to District Council   Castle Green
Kramers Emily Cecilia Address provided to District Council   Castle LibDem
Lewis Pamela Anne Address provided to District Council   Castle Labour
Lloyd Sharon Address provided to District Council   Castle Labour
Murray Susan Jean 16 Clare Rd Lewes Castle Independent
Sains Shirley-Anne 29 Newton Road Lewes Castle LibDem
Turner Richard Spiders Cottage, Station Road Glynde Castle Conservative
Wood Kate 41 The Avenue Lewes Castle LibDem
Adams Tony Address provided to District Council   Priory Labour
Barker Adam Kenneth 14 Mount Harry Road Lewes Priory Independent
Bell Joyce Dixon 15 Priory Street Lewes Priory LibDem
Bird Matthew James William Address provided to District Council   Priory Green
Catlin Stephen 25 Clevedown, Barons Down Road Lewes Priory Independent
Charnock David 3 Middleham Close Ringmer Priory Conservative
Gill Eugene 3 Tanners Brook Lewes Priory LibDem
Grivell Paul 34 Firle Crescent Lewes Priory Labour
Hambly Peter Stephen 24 Grange Road Lewes Priory Labour
Handy Rob Address provided to District Council   Priory Green
Hopper Trevor Hugh 63 Valence Road Lewes Priory Labour
Makepeace Imogen Address provided to District Council   Priory Green
Maples Wendy Address provided to District Council   Priory Green
Mayhew Graham John 2 Montacute Road Lewes Priory Independent
Nicholas Katherine Jean Address provided to District Council   Priory Labour
Norris Andrew 19 Cluny Street Lewes Priory LibDem
O’Keeffe Ruth 12 Dorset Road Lewes Priory Independent
Parke Chris 10 Berkeley Row Lewes Priory Labour
Percy Mike 41 The Avenue Lewes Priory LibDem
Russell Sherry Address provided to District Council   Priory Labour
Slater Jane 4 Middleton Court,Lewes Road, Westmeston Priory Conservative
Stechler David Jan 11 Tanners Brook Lewes Priory LibDem
Waring Richard Address provided to District Council   Priory Green
West Kevin James 13 St James Street Lewes Priory LibDem
Share This